วันที่ 19/04/2024
AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA
16:30
Heidelberg UnitedMoreland City SC AUSTRALIA - CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
16:30
Gungahlin United FC [W]West Canberra Wanderers FC [W] AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA WOMEN
16:30
Box Hill [W]Bulleen Lions [W] AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
16:40
Newcastle JetsWellington Phoenix BANGLADESH - PREMIER LEAGUE
16:45
Abahani Limited DhakaSheikh Jamal BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE
16:45
Bangladesh Police FCSheikh Russel KC BANGLADESH - PREMIER LEAGUE
16:45
Bangladesh Police Football ClubSheikh Russel KC AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA
16:45
Dandenong CitySouth Melbourne AUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00
Para HillsNorth Eastern MetroStars 17:00
Modbury JetsAdelaide City AUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES LEAGUE 1
17:00
Nepean FCNorthern Tigers UKRAINE 1ST LEAGUE
17:00
Karpaty LvivFC Inhulets Petrove AUSTRALIA - NPL NORTHERN NSW
17:15
New Lambton FCWeston Workers FC AUSTRALIA - TASMANIA PREMIER LEAGUE
17:15
Glenorchy KnightsKingborough Lions 17:15
Riverside OlympicLaunceston United AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA
17:15
Oakleigh CannonsSt Albans Saints AUSTRALIA - NPL QUEENSLAND
17:30
Gold Coast KnightsBrisbane City AUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
17:30
Grange ThistleNorth Lakes United AUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 4
17:35
Caboolture FCCapalaba Bulldogs AUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
17:45
Salisbury Inter [W]Sturt Lions [W] 17:45
West Adelaide [W]Adelaide Comets [W] AFC FUTSAL ASIAN CUP
18:00
ThailandMyanmar CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Zhejiang FCTianjin Jinmen Tiger THAILAND LEAGUE 1
19:00
Port FCChiangrai United UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE U19
19:00
Olympiakos U19Nantes U19 AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30
Turan TovuzFK Sumqayit AFC U23 ASIAN CUP 2024 (IN QATAR)
20:00
China U23Korea Republic U23 EGYPT - PREMIER
21:00
Baladiyet El MahallahAl Mokawloon Al Arab SC RUSSIA SUPER LEAGUE
21:00
MFC TyumenGazprom Yugra BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:30
Botev VratsaEtar Veliko Tarnovo ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
21:30
AFC HermannstadtBotosani SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
22:00
Al-Nassr [KSA]Al Feiha AFC U23 ASIAN CUP 2024 (IN QATAR)
22:30
Thailand U23Saudi Arabia U23 22:30
United Arab Emirates U23Japan U23 SLOVAKIA - NIKE LIGA
22:30
TrencinFC Kosice POLAND - 1ST DIV
23:00
Stal RzeszowPodbeskidzie POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
23:00
Korona KielceRadomiak Radom RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
23:00
FK KrasnodarFakel Voronezh UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE U19
23:00
Porto U19AC Milan U19 GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
ElversbergSchalke 23:30
NurnbergPaderborn ITALY SERIE A
23:30
GenoaLazio วันที่ 20/04/2024
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
00:00
FC KrumovgradSlavia Sofia DENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
00:00
Randers FCOB Odense GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
00:00
SV SandhausenBielefeld PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
00:00
FeirenseLeixoes SC TURKEY - 1. LIG
00:00
AltayManisa FK TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
00:00
BesiktasAnkaragucu AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
00:30
Sturm GrazRapid Vienna ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
00:30
Farul ConstantaCFR Cluj AFC U23 ASIAN CUP 2024 (IN QATAR)
01:00
Tajikistan U23Iraq U23 RUSSIA - FNL
01:00
Rodina MoscowFC Khimki SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Ahli [KSA]Al Hilal Riyadh GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
Eintracht FrankfurtAugsburg ITALY - SERIE B
01:30
AC Reggiana 1919Nuova Cosenza 01:30
PalermoParma POLAND - 1ST DIV
01:30
Znicz PruszkowWisla Krakow POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:30
Rakow CzestochowaGornik Zabrze SPAIN LA LIGA 2
01:30
TenerifeLeganes ITALY SERIE A
01:45
CagliariJuventus ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
02:00
Oxford UtdStevenage FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
NiceLorient SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
Athletic BilbaoGranada CF PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:15
Rio AveFC Arouca MEXICO LIGA MX
08:00
Mazatlan FCFC Juarez 10:00
Atletico San LuisToluca KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Suwon FCJeju United KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Bucheon FC 1995Busan I Park AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
14:30
Melbourne VictoryBrisbane Roar KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
FC SeoulJeonbuk Motors 14:30
Pohang SteelersGimcheon Sangmu FC AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
16:45
Macarthur FCSydney FC GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:00
Fortuna DusseldorfGreuther Furth ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30
LeicesterWest Brom GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Asteras TripolisPanetolikos SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00
Celta VigoLas Palmas BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
19:15
Pirin BlagoevgradCherno More Varna HUNGARY - NB I
19:30
Puskas AkademiaPaksi SE AFC U23 ASIAN CUP 2024 (IN QATAR)
20:00
Malaysia U23Vietnam U23 SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
Golden ArrowsRoyal AM FC GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
HoffenheimBorussia Monchengladbach ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Luton TownBrentford 21:00
Sheffield UtdBurnley PORTUGAL LIGA 3 (PLAY OFF)
21:00
Academica CoimbraLusitania FC Lourosa BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:45
Hebar PazardzhikLudogorets Razgrad FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:00
NantesStade Rennes HUNGARY - NB I
22:00
FerencvarosKisvarda FC POLAND - 1ST DIV
22:30
Gornik LecznaLechia Gdansk ITALY SERIE A
23:00
EmpoliNapoli PORTUGAL LIGA 3
23:00
AlvercaFelgueiras ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
23:15
Queens Park RangersPreston ENGLISH FA CUP
23:15
Manchester CityChelsea GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
Union BerlinBayern Munich วันที่ 21/04/2024
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
00:15
Levski SofiaBeroe HUNGARY - NB I
00:30
Diosgyori VTKDebrecen PORTUGAL LIGA 3
01:00
VarzimAtletico Clube De Portugal ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
01:00
Otelul GalatiUniversitatea Cluj SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Ittifaq [KSA]Al Wehda [KSA] ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
01:30
WolvesArsenal BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:45
GenkAnderlecht ITALY SERIE A
01:45
VeronaUdinese FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
LensClermont SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
GironaCadiz AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
12:00
Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Gangwon FCIncheon United KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
FC AnyangSuwon S Bluewings AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
14:00
Perth GloryWestern United FC KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
Daegu FCDaejeon Citizen KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
GyeongnamSeoul E-Land FC ITALY SERIE A
17:30
SassuoloLecce POLAND - 1ST DIV
17:40
Arka GdyniaWisla Plock GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:30
KarlsruherHertha Berlin SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00
GetafeReal Sociedad BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
19:15
Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948 Sofia ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30
EvertonNottingham Forest FRANCE - LIGUE 1
20:00
LilleStrasbourg ITALY SERIE A
20:00
TorinoFrosinone SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
Richards Bay FCKaizer Chiefs GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Werder BremenVfB Stuttgart ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Crystal PalaceWest Ham HUNGARY - NB I
21:00
MOL Fehervar FCZalaegerszegi PORTUGAL LIGA 3
21:00
Sporting CovilhaBraga B SPAIN LA LIGA
21:15
AlmeriaVillarreal ENGLISH FA CUP
21:30
CoventryManchester Utd BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:45
Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaBotev Plovdiv FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:05
BrestMonaco GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
22:30
Borussia DortmundBayer Leverkusen POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Legia WarsawSlask Wroclaw ITALY SERIE A
23:00
SalernitanaFiorentina BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:30
Saint GilloiseClub Brugge SPAIN LA LIGA
23:30
AlavesAtletico Madrid วันที่ 22/04/2024
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
00:00
ToulouseMarseille GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
00:30
FreiburgMainz ITALY SERIE A
01:45
MonzaAtalanta FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
Paris St-GermainLyon SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
Real MadridBarcelona PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
Sporting LisbonVitoria Guimaraes ITALY SERIE A
23:30
AS RomaBologna วันที่ 23/04/2024
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
00:00
Warta PoznanStal Mielec ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
02:00
MiddlesbroughLeeds SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
SevillaMallorca PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:15
FarenseBenfica