วันที่ 20/04/2024
MEXICO - SEGUNDA DIVISION
08:00
FC SantiagoArtesanos Metepec FC COLOMBIA - PRIMERA A
08:10
Atletico BucaramangaBoyaca Chico MEXICO - SEGUNDA DIVISION
08:30
Calor de San PedroColima FC 09:00
Alacranes de DurangoMineros de Fresnillo COSTA RICA - SEGUNDA DIVISION
09:00
Escorpiones de BelenMarineros de Puntarenas AUSTRALIA - TASMANIA SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
09:15
Devonport City FC [W]South Hobart [W] AUSTRALIA - CAPITAL TERRITORY LEAGUE U23
09:15
OConnor Knights FC U23Tuggeranong United U23 NEW ZEALAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE
09:45
Nomads UnitedCoastal Spirit MEXICO LIGA MX
10:00
Atletico San LuisToluca 10:00
Tijuana CalientePuebla AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA
10:00
Green Gully CavaliersPort Melbourne NEW ZEALAND - SOUTHERN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
10:00
Tauranga City AFCWest Coast Rangers FC AUSTRALIA - TASMANIA PREMIER LEAGUE
11:30
Devonport City StrikersSouth Hobart JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Consadole SapporoSanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00
Kyoto Sanga FCAlbirex Niigata 12:00
Sagan TosuKashima Antlers JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Fagiano OkayamaRoasso Kumamoto 12:00
Fujieda MYFCTokushima Vortis 12:00
Montedio YamagataEhime FC 12:00
ShimizuVegalta Sendai 12:00
Ventforet KofuThespa Kusatsu KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Suwon FCJeju United KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Bucheon FC 1995Busan I Park AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
12:30
Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City FC JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
13:00
Avispa FukuokaJubilo Iwata 13:00
Shonan BellmareVissel Kobe CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
14:00
Guangdong Province [W]Beijing [W] CHINA FA CUP
14:00
Dalian Kun CityQuanzhou Yaxin CHINESE - 1ST DIV
14:00
Liaoning Shenyang UrbanJiangxi Lushan 14:00
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FCHeilongjiang Ice City JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
14:00
Kawasaki FrontaleTokyo Verdy 14:00
Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
14:30
Melbourne VictoryBrisbane Roar CHINA FA CUP
14:30
Xi An RonghaiGuangzhou E-Power CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
14:30
Shandong TaishanCangzhou Mighty Lions CHINESE - 1ST DIV
14:30
Shanghai Jiading ChengfaQingdao Red Lions KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
FC SeoulJeonbuk Motors 14:30
Pohang SteelersGimcheon Sangmu FC KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
Seongnam FCChungbuk Cheongju FC INDONESIA LIGA 1
15:00
Persib BandungPersebaya Surabaya 15:00
Persik KediriPersita Tangerang RUSSIA - FNL
15:30
FC TyumenNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
16:45
Macarthur FCSydney FC BANGLADESH - PREMIER LEAGUE
16:45
Chittagong AbahaniRahmatgonj MFS 16:45
FortisBashundhara Kings 16:45
Mohammedan DhakaBrothers Union PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
17:00
PenafielPacos Ferreira TURKEY - 1. LIG
17:30
BandirmasporTuzlaspor TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
17:30
IstanbulsporFatih Karagumruk AFC FUTSAL ASIAN CUP
18:00
South KoreaJapan CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
18:00
Chengdu RongchengShenzhen Xinpengcheng DENMARK - ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN
18:00
Brondby IF [W]Herfolge Koge [W] GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:00
Fortuna DusseldorfGreuther Furth 18:00
KaiserslauternWehen Wiesbaden 18:00
OsnabruckEintracht Braunschweig RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
18:00
Rubin KazanLokomotiv Moscow THAILAND LEAGUE 1
18:00
BG Pathum UnitedChonburi CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
18:30
Barcelona [W]Chelsea [W] ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30
LeicesterWest Brom SCOTLAND FA CUP
18:30
AberdeenCeltic CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Nantong ZhiyunShanghai Shenhua GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Asteras TripolisPanetolikos ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
19:00
CSM Politehnica IasiFC Voluntari SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00
Celta VigoLas Palmas SPAIN LA LIGA 2
19:00
SD AmorebietaValladolid BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
19:15
Pirin BlagoevgradCherno More Varna HUNGARY - NB I
19:30
Puskas AkademiaPaksi SE CROATIA PRVA NL
19:50
NK Dubrava ZagrebNK Croatia Zmijavci AFC U23 ASIAN CUP 2024 (IN QATAR)
20:00
Malaysia U23Vietnam U23 BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskShakhtyor Soligorsk BELGIUM CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE
20:00
Anderlecht IIClub Brugge II CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
20:00
Mazembe EnglebertAl Ahly Cairo ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
20:00
NorthamptonExeter City FRANCE - LIGUE 2
20:00
Rodez AFAJ Auxerre ITALY - SERIE B
20:00
AscoliModena 20:00
BariPisa 20:00
BresciaTernana 20:00
FeralpisaloComo POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Pogon SzczecinPiast Gliwice PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
20:00
TorreenseUD Leiria SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
Golden ArrowsRoyal AM FC TURKEY - 1. LIG
20:00
GiresunsporGoztepe Izmir TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
20:00
KonyasporAlanyaspor GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
CologneSV Darmstadt 98 20:30
HeidenheimRB Leipzig 20:30
HoffenheimBorussia Monchengladbach 20:30
WolfsburgBochum RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
20:30
Baltika KaliningradPFC Krylia Sovetov ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
21:00
CardiffSouthampton 21:00
Huddersfield TownSwansea 21:00
NorwichBristol City 21:00
RotherhamBirmingham 21:00
Stoke CityPlymouth 21:00
SunderlandMillwall 21:00
WatfordHull City ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Luton TownBrentford 21:00
Sheffield UtdBurnley ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
21:00
BlackpoolBarnsley 21:00
BoltonPort Vale 21:00
Bristol RoversPeterborough 21:00
Burton AlbionReading 21:00
Cambridge UnitedDerby County 21:00
Carlisle UtdWycombe 21:00
CharltonShrewsbury 21:00
Cheltenham TownLincoln City 21:00
Leyton OrientFleetwood Town 21:00
PortsmouthWigan ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Haifa PORTUGAL LIGA 3 (PLAY OFF)
21:00
Academica CoimbraLusitania FC Lourosa SPAIN LA LIGA
21:15
Rayo VallecanoOsasuna SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21:15
Racing SantanderLevante 21:15
Villarreal BRacing Ferrol NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIV
21:30
ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
21:30
MoreirenseGil Vicente PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
21:30
CD Santa ClaraCD Tondela ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
21:30
FC U Craiova 1948Dinamo Bucuresti BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:45
Hebar PazardzhikLudogorets Razgrad CROATIA - HNL
22:00
NK OsijekIstra 1961 FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:00
NantesStade Rennes HUNGARY - NB I
22:00
FerencvarosKisvarda FC ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00
Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Jerusalem ITALY - SERIE B
22:15
CatanzaroCremonese 22:15
LeccoVenezia 22:15
SpeziaSampdoria 22:15
Sudtirol Alto AdigeCittadella AFC ASIAN CUP U23
22:30
Kuwait U23Uzbekistan U23 GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
22:30
OFI CreteVolos NFC POLAND - 1ST DIV
22:30
Gornik LecznaLechia Gdansk POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Ruch ChorzowWidzew Lodz ITALY SERIE A
23:00
EmpoliNapoli PORTUGAL LIGA 3
23:00
AlvercaFelgueiras TURKEY - 1. LIG
23:00
EyupsporBoluspor TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00
KayserisporTrabzonspor 23:00
SamsunsporAdana Demirspor BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:15
KVC WesterloStandard Liege ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
23:15
Queens Park RangersPreston ENGLISH FA CUP
23:15
Manchester CityChelsea 23:15
Manchester CityChelsea GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
Union BerlinBayern Munich GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
23:30
AtromitosAE Kifisia RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
23:30
CSKA MoscowAkhmat Grozny SPAIN LA LIGA
23:30
ValenciaReal Betis SPAIN LA LIGA 2
23:30
ElcheSporting Gijon NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIV
23:45
MaastrichtWillem II วันที่ 21/04/2024
FRANCE - LIGUE 2
00:00
AS Saint EtienneGirondins de Bordeaux 00:00
AngersTroyes 00:00
AnnecyGrenoble 00:00
ConcarneauUS Quevilly 00:00
Paris FCValenciennes 00:00
Pau FCStade Lavallois PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
00:00
BoavistaCF Estrela da Amadora BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
00:15
Levski SofiaBeroe HUNGARY - NB I
00:30
Diosgyori VTKDebrecen BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:00
GentKV Mechelen CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
01:00
Lyon [W]Paris St-Germain [W] FRANCE - LIGUE 2
01:00
AjaccioCaen 01:00
AmiensDunkerque 01:00
GuingampBastia POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:00
Zaglebie LubinJagiellonia Bialystok PORTUGAL LIGA 3
01:00
VarzimAtletico Clube De Portugal ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
01:00
Otelul GalatiUniversitatea Cluj SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Ittifaq [KSA]Al Wehda [KSA] SPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
01:00
Real Madrid BAlcoyano ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
01:30
WolvesArsenal GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
HamburgHolstein Kiel BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:45
GenkAnderlecht ITALY SERIE A
01:45
VeronaUdinese CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
02:00
Esperance de TunisMamelodi Sundowns FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
LensClermont NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIV
02:00
FC GroningenCambuur ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
02:00
FCSBFC Rapid Bucuresti SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
GironaCadiz SPAIN LA LIGA 2
02:00
SD HuescaReal Zaragoza PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
BragaVizela MEXICO LIGA MX
06:00
Club LeonMonterrey AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
12:00
Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Gangwon FCIncheon United KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
FC AnyangSuwon S Bluewings AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
14:00
Perth GloryWestern United FC KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
Daegu FCDaejeon Citizen KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
GyeongnamSeoul E-Land FC ITALY SERIE A
17:30
SassuoloLecce POLAND - 1ST DIV
17:40
Arka GdyniaWisla Plock GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:30
KarlsruherHertha Berlin SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00
GetafeReal Sociedad BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
19:15
Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948 Sofia ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30
EvertonNottingham Forest FRANCE - LIGUE 1
20:00
LilleStrasbourg ITALY SERIE A
20:00
TorinoFrosinone SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
Richards Bay FCKaizer Chiefs GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Werder BremenVfB Stuttgart ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Crystal PalaceWest Ham HUNGARY - NB I
21:00
MOL Fehervar FCZalaegerszegi PORTUGAL LIGA 3
21:00
Sporting CovilhaBraga B SPAIN LA LIGA
21:15
AlmeriaVillarreal ENGLISH FA CUP
21:30
CoventryManchester Utd BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:45
Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaBotev Plovdiv FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:05
BrestMonaco GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
22:30
Borussia DortmundBayer Leverkusen POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Legia WarsawSlask Wroclaw ITALY SERIE A
23:00
SalernitanaFiorentina BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:30
Saint GilloiseClub Brugge SPAIN LA LIGA
23:30
AlavesAtletico Madrid วันที่ 22/04/2024
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
00:00
ToulouseMarseille GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
00:30
FreiburgMainz ITALY SERIE A
01:45
MonzaAtalanta FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
Paris St-GermainLyon SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
Real MadridBarcelona PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
Sporting LisbonVitoria Guimaraes ITALY SERIE A
23:30
AS RomaBologna วันที่ 23/04/2024
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
00:00
Warta PoznanStal Mielec ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
02:00
MiddlesbroughLeeds SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
SevillaMallorca PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:15
FarenseBenfica วันที่ 28/04/2024
SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Ahli [KSA]Al Hilal Riyadh